Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Sikorska

Age: 32, born 7 June 1991

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Rojczyk


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Polish Women (691 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
48 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Beautiful Europe (Poland) (20 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Anita Sikorska Videos



Photos

52 votes
40 votes
28 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Description: Social Media:[Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] When you lay eyes on Playboy Poland Playmate of the Month June 2014 Anita Sikorska, you know one thing right away: there is nothing subtle about this beauty from Warsaw, Poland. This luscious brunette is able to go from both this cute and innocent look one moment and with the simple turn of her head, becomes a smoldering temptress. Her beauty is completely intoxicating and when she runs a hand ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Poland (1), 1991 (1), 91 (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), 5'8" (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Jason voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months ago
sparky voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Mick Muff voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
ketsa48 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ketsa48 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mancho voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

arkanteos voted for 2 images 1 year ago

darkling123 voted for an image 1 year ago
fuskator voted for 5 images 1 year ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
shivanigupta voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jcarar voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
fraserred voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fraserred 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »