Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mui Yim-Fong (ๆข…่‰ณ่Šณ)

Born: 10 October 1963 Died: 30 December 2003

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

113 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
14 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Gone too soon (Asian Stars) (17 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 10 years ago
7 votes
Favorite Actresses and Their Best Roles (131 items)
list by DrStrangeblog
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chinese (1), Hong Kong (1), Asian (1), 1980s (1), 1990s (1), Singer (1), 2000s (1), Deceased (1), Born 1963 (1), Died 2003 (1), Lead Actress (1), Died Aged 40 (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
463 Watched
Rating:
6.5
439 Watched
Rating:
6.7
46 Watched
Rating:
6
48 Watched




Music

1 want this




Update feed

Person 135059 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Chow Ying Kit in A Better Tomorrow III"


fantazjusz voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 6 years, 6 months ago