Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Perger

Age: 43, born 11 April 1975

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

26 votes
Hungary for these Girls (40 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Anita Dark [ born: Anita Perger April 11, 1975 in Budapest, Hungary ] was a Hungarian adult film actress and model. She was Miss Budapest 1994 and has worked under the following names: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, and Shelby Kane. Her adult film career began in 1995, with the Italian film Pretty Girl. In 1997 she moved to the United States and continued to perform in various roles. In 1999 she retired from the industry, but returned in 2003, announcing that she would only perform solo or with other women. She then permanently retired from the industry in 2015.
Tags: Porn Star (8), Hungarian (5), European (4), Blonde (4), Cute (3), Natural (3), Born 1975 (3), Model (3), Babe (3), Actress (3), Hot (3), Tall (2), Porn (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Erotica (1), Charming (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 6/10 3 days, 5 hours ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ORION rated this 2/10 10 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Hungary for these Girls (40 beauty items)