Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thrace Ardith Allen

Age: 35, born 7 August 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mick Blue


Lists

16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Anikka Albrite was born Thrace Ardith Allen on August 7, 1988 in Denver, Colorado. Anikka attended college as a double major in Biology and Business Management. Albrite worked as a promotional model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. The striking blue-eyed beauty performed in adult movies from 2011 to 2021, she has appeared in features for such top companies as Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, Pure Play Media, and Jules Jordan Video. Moreover, Albrite has also worked for various adult websites that include Brazzers, Bangbros, and Reality Kings. She was nominated for an AVN Aw ... (more)
Tags: Big Butt (2), American (1), Blonde (1), Nice Butt (1), Erotic Model (1), N. 1 (1), Erotic Actress (1), Thot (1), P*rn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
180 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
4. NOTHING (2017)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CFNM Secret (2008)
Rating:
7
151 Watched
2. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
3. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
5. Mom Knows Best (2016)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

foljohnn 1 month, 4 weeks ago
time50 1 year ago
fubard2 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
jojor 1 year, 4 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 4 months ago
manston11 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
jamieg 1 year, 6 months ago
jj18 1 year, 6 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 6 months ago
che22 1 year, 6 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 6 months ago
aria69 1 year, 7 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 7 months ago
jamiejohnson 1 year, 8 months ago
mrrisky 1 year, 8 months ago
libbyhanson 1 year, 8 months ago
englishman 1 year, 8 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 8 months ago
tomstacy 1 year, 8 months ago
miajane2244 1 year, 8 months ago
jensen2222 1 year, 8 months ago
emilymia 1 year, 8 months ago
listalboy11 1 year, 8 months ago
lolllll11 1 year, 8 months ago
nand 1 year, 9 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 10 months ago
time50 1 year, 11 months ago
BlackMcLovin 2 years, 11 months ago
poluza112 3 years ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago