Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karolina Miroslavovna Kujek

Age: 45, born 27 September 1978

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Jeans (93 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 9 months ago
25 votes
Should have known her earlier (195 items)
list by clovia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Ani Lorak Videos

??? ????? - ??????

142 Views

Added 11 years ago


??? ????? - ?????? ???? ??????

116 Views

Added 11 years ago


??? ????? - ?????? ????

102 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Ani Lorak videos

Photos

29 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Description: Karolina Kuiek developed the desire to become a singer as early as the age of four. She often performed at various school vocal competitions. In 1992, she took part in the popular contest 'Pervotsvit' and was the winner. It was here where she met her ex-producer Yuriy Falyosa. As a result, at the age of 14 she signed her first professional contract. Kuiek became known as Ani Lorak in March 1995 when she took part in a contest at the television program "Morning Star" in Moscow , Russia . There was a Russian singer with the same name already enrolled in that competition so Kuiek had to invent a stage name. Ani Lorak is t ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ukraine voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

Ukraine 3 months ago
Riaz Ahmed voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK 4 months, 3 weeks ago
tiko voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

B205 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Gav 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

fullfathom voted for an image 9 months ago

fullfathom 9 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 1 week ago
HENNร Z. Minionette posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 28 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

nardugan 10 months, 1 week ago
usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ukya voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months ago

alla69 11 months ago
ukya voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 1 year ago
calendya 1 year ago
listalbob voted for 5 images 1 year ago

noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

LLTT## voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »