Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Maria DiFranco

Age: 51, born 23 September 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Napolitano


Lists

172 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 72 comments
67 votes
Dreadlocks (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
51 votes
Women Crucial to Rock n Roll History (29 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
22 votes
50 Celebrity Crushes - 2012 (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
12 votes
Tell Me Why (23 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (1), Guitar (1), Folk (1), Lesbian (1), Lgbt (1), American (1), Musician (1), Feminist (1), U (1), King Of The Hill (1), Female Artist (1), Dreadlocks (1), Born 1970 (1), Born In 1970 (1), Dreads (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1385 Watched
Rating:
7.2
607 Watched
Rating:
6.6
257 Watched
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
26 own
Rating:
7.4
23 own
Rating:
8
21 own
Rating:
7.1
21 own
Rating:
7.8
19 own




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books

1 own




Update feed

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

JxSxPx added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

emberlin posted 22 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago