Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Kay Everhart

Age: 52, born 7 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carl Ferro


Lists

138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
103 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
87 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 29 comments

Angie Everhart Videos

Bordello Of Blood 4

526 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
17 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Angie Everhart is an American model and actress who was born on September 7, 1969 in Akron, Ohio. Everhart began modeling when she was 16 and moved to Europe to pursue her modeling career at 17. Born to an engineer father and a homemaker mother in Akron Everhart was the middle child of three siblings, graduating from Harvey S. Firestone High School (where she took on the role of the school's mascot) in 1987. Following a playful photo session with her mother and the subsequent submission of the results to a local modeling agency, Everhart was on a plane to Paris later that same year. By the end of the following year, the burgeoni ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1210 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1487 Watched
Rating:
6
275 Watched
Rating:
5.4
189 Watched
4. Jade (1995)
Rating:
5.2
81 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

gerardmentor voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Iceviper voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jemate voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

piotrek123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 8 months ago

sikaka voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
listalbob voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
2022 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Stephen posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Monstermaster posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"I'm guessing it's from Sexual Predator or Executive Target."


onclelapin posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Virgo (233 person items)
Xรฉnasรจve posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Joannie Halloran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

spurgin51 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
IMVU Face-Claims. (15 person items)

"Bowsette"


Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »