Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Angelique Boyer

Stats

Birth Name: Angélique Monique-Paulet Boyer Rousseau

Age: 33, born 4 July 1988

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastián Rulli


Lists

338 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
63 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
57 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

27 votes
20 votes
19 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Angelique Boyer born Angélique Monique Paulette Boyer Rousseau on July 4, 1988 in Saint-Claude, Jura, France, is a French-born Mexican actress, model, and singer.
Tags: Actress (5), Mexican (4), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Female (2), Singer (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1988 (2), Dancer (1), July 4 (1), Born In July (1), French-born (1), Born July 1988 (1), Cosplay (1), GAP (1), Born In 1988 (1), FHM (1), Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.6
87 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
2 want to see




Update feed

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 week, 2 days ago
8860423804 rated this 3/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


mercedesx81 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
musicbillboar rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

redrobin rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
shumsimpson voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Savanna White rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

radigast rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for 4 images 9 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
hideofaix voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 11 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »