Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angeline Suppiger

Age: 29, born 28 June 1992

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

24 votes
21 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Swiss model
Tags: Model (3), Switzerland (2), Swiss (2), Brunette (2), Beachwear (1), YBM (1), Wifey (1), Female Perfection (1), Born In 1992 (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), 9 (1), 5 (1), 1992 (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

eduardo voted for an image 1 month ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
EFPaisley voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 4 months ago

sparky voted for 5 images 4 months ago

muratk voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 5 months ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 5 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

x1nador rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

esme87 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

leotard1869 voted for 26 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 8 months ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »