Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angelina Polska

Age: 32, born 31 May 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Description: This Polish blonde bombshell from Canada doesn't pull any punches when it comes to why she thinks she is the ideal woman, "I am all-natural with an hour-glass shape and womanly curves -- and I love to eat!" Angelina’s a 22 year old model from Poland who currently resides in Toronto. She made it to the final round of cuts in auditions for Canada’s Next Top Model in January 2009 and went on to appear in a pair of Playboy’s Special Editions magazines and a print ad for Lavalife. She also was one of Maxim’s Hometown Hotties and a Kandy Girl at the Playboy Mansion. Weeeeeeeee want candy and by “candy” we m ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Born 1988 (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Playboy (1), Exotic (1), Blonde (1), Centerfold (1), Born In May (1), May 31 (1), Hardbody (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

zombie321 voted for 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

zombie321 rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
zombie321 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

steve1955 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mielu68 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
radar rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
shotswerefired rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 10 months ago