Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ангелина Петрова

Age: 31, born 12 September 1989

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
85 votes
One In A Million (610 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Angelina Petrova Videos

Angelina Petrova - Falling Deeper

768 Views

Added 12 months ago




Photos

23 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Description: International glamour model featured in adult publications such as Playboy and FEMJOY. Attended the Melitopol Institute of Public and Municipal Administration Classic Private University to study psychology. Has more than 170,000 followers on Instagram. Measurements: 36-21-34 Height: 5’2″ Weight: 98 lbs Birthdate: September 12, 1989 Birthplace: Zaporozhye, Ukraine ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Ukranian (2), Beautiful Eyes (1), Dream (1), Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Short (1), Beautiful Face (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Beautiful (1), YBM (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), 5'2" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

selim34 voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago

Denys voted for an image 2 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

emloic voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

donpa added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
FROM COLD NORTHEAST (23 beauty items)
donpa voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
boatingruling posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"So Sexy! ♡♡"


knoxcameron rated this 4/10 1 month ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 month ago

avlp9wb rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 1 month ago
raizen717 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Mr Wu rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
some_collector rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 2 months ago
Jason rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tonymonopoly rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"OMG...WOW!!!!"


Razorback rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
yennefer rated this 3/10 3 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

boatingruling rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
96marcos voted for 4 images 4 months ago

wiclif1985 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

boatingruling voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »