Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angelika Paszek

Age: 34, born 31 May 1987

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
beautiful brunette models (462 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Can Look At Your Face For Days. (109 items)
list by CarrieLove
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Breathtaking Polish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Angelika Paszek DVsion Poland M+P Models London Wilhelmina NY and Miami Women Direct Milan Height 5 9.5/176.5 Hair Dark Brown Bust 34.5/87.5 Waist 24/61 Hips 35/89 Shoe 6-6.5/39 Cup D ... (more)
Tags: Polish (1), Poland (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
rickinbay1 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 73 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 9 months ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 10 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

RiftsBard rated this 7/10 3 years ago
redraider rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
imhotep rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Polish girl (78 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
titlerug rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »