Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Sin Chet (ๆŽๅฟƒๆด)

Age: 45, born 23 January 1976

Country of origin: Malaysia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Oxide Pang Chun


Lists

12 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Malaysian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
เธบ1976 : Born the same year as me (66 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Faces: Southeast Asia (69 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Malaysian (1), Brunette (1), Born 1976 (1), Pale (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1976 (1), Black Hair (1), Born In January (1), January 23 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Eye (2002)
Rating:
6.6
382 Watched
2. Re-Cycle (2006)
Rating:
5.9
70 Watched
3. Dodookdeul (2012)
Rating:
7
50 Watched
4. Koma
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
23 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 3 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 12 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Angelica has 2 children:โ€ข Yan Yan Pangโ€ข ???"


carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: Southeast Asia (69 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago