Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Martini

Age: 37, born 23 May 1986

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
From Far Away Places (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Miss Universe 2010 Beuties (8 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Angela Martini Videos

Miss Albania Angela-Martini StripTease

582 Views

Added 10 years ago


Angela Martini - Miss Universe Albania 2010

250 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Born: Friday 23rd of May 1986 Birthplace: Shkodër, Albania Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Beauty pageant contestant, Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-35 Bra/cup size: C Boobs: Real/Natural Albanian model. She won Miss Universe Albania in 2010. Born in Shkodër, Albania, at the age of 9 she relocated with her family to Switzerland, and now lives in the United States. She has been modeling since she was 18 and is signed with NEXT Model Management in Miami, Florida and Elite Model Management in New York City. She has been featured in Me ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (7), Model (5), Female (3), Brunette (3), European (2), Albania (2), Born 1986 (2), Miss Albania (1), LA PERLA (1), Bare Necessities (1), Frederick's Of Hollywood (1), Brown Eyes (1), United States (1), Pretty (1), 1986 (1), Europe (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rico650 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tunasniff voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

irina128 1 month, 2 weeks ago
kujetushku posted 81 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

foljohnn 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 6 months, 4 weeks ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mancho 8 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
99raydiggs voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 year ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

raydiggs9 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
fraserred 1 year, 2 months ago
fraserred voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
angelamartini voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

angelamartini posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
fmannix voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Egb posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »