Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Marcello

Age: 36, born 8 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
82 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
70 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Angela Marcello Videos

Meet Angela Macello - Picking Miss Ripe

618 Views

Added 8 years ago


Venus Swimwear - 903 Degrees

397 Views

Added 8 years ago


Getting to know Angela Macello

301 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
22 votes
21 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Angela Marcello is originally from Sacramento. Her hobbies are photography, drawing, and surfing. Measurements: (US) 34-24-35; (EU) 87-61-89 Dress size: (US) 2; (EU) 32 Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Blonde (5), American (4), Blue Eyes (3), Female (2), Born 1983 (2), 46 Alibi (1), Cattle (1), Eat (1), JC Penney Lingerie (1), Lingerie Model (1), BonPrix (1), Hot (1), Venus (1), Dominic (1), Venus Swimwear (1), 1983 (1), Swimsuit (1), Americna (1), Popcorn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Edu added this to a list 2 days, 22 hours ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Ken Hunter voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ken Hunter voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month ago

Ken Hunter rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Ken Hunter voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month ago

khsiegrist rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
worshipping voted for 2 images 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

worshipping voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

mike8153 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jalelow voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

lilimo8 rated this 9/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 10 months ago
Jason voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 4/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason rated this 8/10 1 year ago
lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
MK-677 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
bonprix (6 person items)
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Limfosit voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
redraider voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cotton voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »