Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Faye Kinsey

Age: 47, born 25 June 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Snyder


Lists

172 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Portraits by Emily Shur (44 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
150 Greatest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (140 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 29 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Angela is an American actress. She was born in Louisiana, but raised from the age of 2 in Jakarta, Indonesia. Her father was working as a drilling engineer. During her time there, she attended the Jakarta International English School and learned to speak Indonesian. When she was age 14, her family returned to America and settled in Texas; where her parents were originally from. Angela attended Baylor University in Waco, Texas. She studied English and graduated in 1993. During her time there, she also participated in the Baylor in London program, which allowed her to experience theater in London, UK. She had been involved in t ... (more)
Tags: The Office (4), Blonde (2), Born 1971 (1), Funny (1), Petite (1), Tv (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Female (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Hilarious (1), Funny Bone (1), Actress (1), Gypsy (1), Pretty (1), King Of The Hill (1), Tv Star (1), Dominatrix (1), Comedienne (1), Cougar (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1356 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. License to Wed (2007)
Rating:
5.2
629 Watched
Rating:
3.8
164 Watched
Rating:
6
91 Watched
Rating:
3.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Kaori posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2017 (138 person items)
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Dames (727 person items)