Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Marina Gots

Age: 41, born 6 December 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

5 votes
Estadounidenses (457 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Ugly Hollywood Files (30 items)
list by UglyHollywoodFiles
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Speaks fluent Russian
Tags: Bad Actress (3), Can't Act (3), Ugly (3), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Fugly (1), Short (1), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1969 (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1385 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1120 Watched
Rating:
7.4
934 Watched
Rating:
7
680 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
149 Watched
Rating:
3.3
55 Watched
3. Dark House (2009)
Rating:
5.8
24 Watched
4. Alex in Wonder (2001)
Rating:
3.3
4 want to see
5. St George's Day (2012)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Estadounidenses (457 beauty items)
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

emberlin posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago