Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Cecilia Vetri

Age: 76, born 26 September 1944

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

64 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Angela Dorian Videos

VICTORIA VETRI.

114 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Victoria Vetri (born September 26, 1944) (Angela Dorian, Victoria Rathgeb) is a former American model and actress. Vetri was born in San Francisco, California to parents who were immigrants from Italy. She attended Hollywood High School in Hollywood, California between 1959 and 1963 and later studied art at Los Angeles City College.1963 she married her Hollywood High sweetheart that lasted less than one year but long enough to get what she wanted: a son, Bret Vetri, born September 8, 1963, She began acting and modeling in her teens. Although a singer and dancer, Vetri rejected the role of the voice dub for Natalie Wood in ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (1), PMOY (1), PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

joseph voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
MacGuffin voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Marboruc posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 3 years, 6 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Akorias voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Dave voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago