Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Angela Cartwright

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Margaret Cartwright

Age: 66, born 9 December 1952

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Gullion


Lists

47 votes
If I Had A Time Machine (53 items)
list by Somnus
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
80 beautiful british girls by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Lost in Space Lasses (22 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2041 Watched
2. Lost in Space (1998)
Rating:
5
887 Watched
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Lost in Space Lasses (22 person items)
MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago