Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angel Lynn Boris

Age: 47, born 2 August 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

25 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2631 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
We Have The Same Birthday (37 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (175 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

While working for Hawaiian Tropic, she appeared in a Playboy pictorial featuring the women of Hawaiian Tropic, and in July 1996 she became Playboy's Playmate of the Month. She appeared in many Special Editions of the magazine and has also appeared nude in other magazines and websites. She has also acted in several films and has appeared on numerous television shows and music videos. Boris also competed on the Playmate edition of the NBC show Fear Factor, coming in second to Lauren Michelle Hill.
Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
952 Watched
Rating:
6.4
929 Watched
3. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.6
416 Watched
Rating:
6.4
314 Watched
Rating:
6.2
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
25 Watched
Rating:
3.2
16 Watched
Rating:
3.3
6 Watched




Update feed

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
faster voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Blutarski voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
ted2 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

gene2 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Dan Mann voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 person items)