Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะะฝั„ะธัะฐ ะงะตั€ะฝั‹ั…

Age: 25, born 30 April 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

64 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses ยป3ยซ (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
1996 (76 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Anfisa Chernykh Videos



Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
2. Krysha (2009)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Yolki novye (2017)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Negative Block (2020)
0 want to see




TV

1. IP Pirogova (2019)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

SpaceGhost rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SpaceGhost voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 7 months ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 7 months ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
irrouigo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Russian Women (1020 beauty items)
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 4 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 5 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago