Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aneurin Barnard

Age: 31, born 8 May 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

41 votes
British Actors (194 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
23 votes
Sexiest Men (571 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Top 300 Men (301 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years ago
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (301 items)
list by concatenation
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1987 (3), Movies (2), United Kingdom (2), Caucasian (2), English (2), Pale (2), Ironclad (2), Stage Actor (2), Male (2), Born In 1987 (2), Handsome (2), May 8 (2), Actor (2), Action (2), Born In May (2), Brunette (2), British (2), White (2), UK (2), Cool (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
611 Watched
Rating:
6.4
213 Watched
Rating:
6.4
150 Watched
Rating:
6.2
66 Watched
Rating:
6.1
50 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
123 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
8
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ELA voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ELA rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ELA voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Iano rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ToonHead2102 voted for an image 1 year ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gollum posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Helen rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
queenie voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

queenie rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Gollum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top 300 Men (301 person items)

"Actor The White Queen Dunkirk Hunky Dory Cilla War and Peace SS-GB We'll Take Manhattan Moonfleet The Scandalous Lady W Bitter Harvest Thirteen Interlude in Prague The Adventurer: The Curse of the Midas Box "


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexiest Men (571 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
British Actors (194 person items)
MichelleCassidy voted for an image 2 years ago

Rachel rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
chloe51 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"AMAZING"


chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

zaq124 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Gollum posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

msgreenie rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Gollum posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Melanie rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago