Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anette Olzon

Age: 50, born 21 June 1971

Currently Residing In: Sweden


Lists

61 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Dark flowers of metal (13 items)
list by amysullivan
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
6 votes
My 150 favourites celebrities ever BY NIKI (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My 50 favourites female musicians ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Imaginaerum (2012)
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Personality #135059 1 year, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Anette has 3 children:• Seth Husgafvel• Nemo Husgafvel• Mio Husgafvel"


sh56 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas 4 years, 8 months ago
Tamás Bőczi 5 years, 12 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years ago