Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anette Michel Carrillo

Age: 48, born 30 June 1971

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jorge Luis Pila


Lists

98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
61 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
30 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebs (319 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Mexican (5), Actress (4), Brunette (2), Born 1971 (2), Hot (2), Born In 1971 (1), Telenovelas (1), Sexy (1), Born In June (1), Model (1), June 30 (1), Mexicali Baja California (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 6 days, 21 hours ago
KLH rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MyGoshOh rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
EGB posted 43 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Gav rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
yoda voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 50 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hecho en Mexico! (38 person items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
cotton voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Lena rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
luladasilva added this to a list 3 years ago
Beauties from Guadalajara (13 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
therobread voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago