Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anette Dawn

Stats

Birth Name: Anett Bocsi

Age: 41, born 9 May 1978

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Szilveszter Lábodi


Lists

15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Anette Dawn is a Hungarian adult performer and make-up artist. While working as a makeup artist, was herself inspired to pursue a more risque route, and decided that she would be a good fit for prostitution. Anette Dawn decided to alternate between makeup and sex, and she now is in the high-end escort business (not bad for a fucking whore). Since she began to prostitute herself has not shown signs of retracting and leaving the passions and we're quite happy about that. She's so hot that has pleased strangers from all over the world thanks to her beauty.
Tags: Hungarian (5), Hot (4), Sexy (4), European (3), Blonde (3), Porn (3), Female (3), Gorgeous (2), Porn Star (2), Ass (2), Lingerie (2), Panties (2), Babe (2), Beautiful (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Born 1978 (2), 1978 (2), Actress (2), Sex (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen