Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anelia Moor

Age: 28, born 19 December 1992

Country of origin: Kazakhstan

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1067 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Anelia Moor Videos



Photos

17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5.9 Bust: 34 Waist: 24 Hips: 35 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), German (1), 92 (1), Brunette (1), Kazakhstan (1), Brown Eyes (1), Incredible Body (1), Avatary (1), YBM (1), Angelic Face (1), Sensous Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

time50 rated this 9/10 3 days, 8 hours ago
time50 voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for 2 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

beelzebub rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

allemagne rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
LRDVDR voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 months ago
harries rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kazakh Women (21 person items)
sonambulo rated this 7/10 9 months ago
jdevon voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rafael Cortes rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
antongig voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year ago

hheart rated this 9/10 1 year ago
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »