Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andy San Dimas

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Joelle Hildebrand

Age: 37, born 3 October 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
The Old Line State (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
ะ‘ั€ัŽะฝะตั‚ะบะธ (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote

Description: Porn star Andy San Dimas worked at an adult video store at the age of 18 prior to entering the pornography industry. She contacted director, Eon Mckai, through a message on MySpace with only a naked picture of herself after seeing several ads for his movies in magazines at the store. He recruited her into the industry, and she debuted in his movie, Dana DeArmond's Role Modeling in December 2007. Her stage name is taken from the town and high school featured in Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey. She and Bobbi Starr appeared in the movie adaptation of James Sallis's novel, Drive. The movie was directed by Nicolas Winding Refn a ... (more)
Tags: Female (4), Brunette (3), Born 1986 (3), Hot (2), Raven Haired (2), American (2), Model (2), Petite (1), Natural (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Drive (2011)
Rating:
7.8
2289 Watched
Rating:
4.2
7 want to see
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
1 Watched




TV

1. Jules Jordan (2000)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. Foot Worship (2012)
0 want to see
3. In the VIP (2000)
0 want to see




Update feed

clararodriguez posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago