Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andy Berman

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Mark Berman

Age: 51, born 24 February 1968

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Andy Berman was born on February 24, 1968 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for Psych (2006), It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) and Invader ZIM (2001).
Tags: Writer (1), American (1), Comedian (1), Producer (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1968 (1), Voice Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2504 Watched
Rating:
7.9
832 Watched
Rating:
7.1
743 Watched
Rating:
5.9
309 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
712 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
712 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
170 Watched
Rating:
5.6
212 Watched
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
4.8
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


People who liked this also liked