Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andy Bean

Age: 34, born 7 October 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lizzy Loeb


Andy Bean Videos

CATF's "From Prague"

10 Views

Added 1 week ago



View all Andy Bean videos

Photos


Andy Bean is an American actor. He was born in Chicago, Illinois and raised in Carrollton, Texas. In 2018, Bean joined the cast of It: Chapter Two as the adult Stanley Uris and is also set to portray Alec Holland in DC Universe's Swamp Thing. Both are scheduled to premiere in 2019.
Tags: Swamp Thing (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Allegiant (2016)
Rating:
5.3
190 Watched
Rating:
4.1
165 Watched
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
4. Poor Boy (2016)
2 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
25 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigstinkykitty posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 week, 4 days ago
bigstinkykitty posted 36 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

bigstinkykitty rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago