Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andriani Karantoni

Age: 26, born 24 September 1992

Country of origin: Cyprus


Lists

33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY MARIA (52 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Andriani was Cyprus's representative in the 2011 Miss Universe pageant.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tallyhawk rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 2 years ago
30 italian beautiful people (30 person items)
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago