Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emory Andrew Tate III

Born: 1 December 1986 Died: 13 July 2029

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Andrew Tate Videos

Voice Recordings prove Tate is a rapist

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Emory Andrew Tate III is an American-British media personality, businessman, and former professional kickboxer. Tate began practising kickboxing in 2005 and gained his first championship in 2009. He attracted wider attention in 2016 when he appeared on the British reality show Big Brother. He was removed from the show after a video emerged of Tate repeatedly striking a woman with a belt; the two later stated the act was consensual. He began offering paid courses and memberships through his website and rose to fame as an internet celebrity, promoting an "ultra-masculine, ultra-luxurious lifestyle". Tate's misogynistic c ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
4.3
67 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

jonslist 2 weeks, 4 days ago
BradWesley123 6 months ago
pebbles21 8 months ago
drno62 8 months, 2 weeks ago
potno 8 months, 2 weeks ago
RazOcharovan posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dianbahtiar 9 months, 4 weeks ago
onclelapin 10 months, 1 week ago
Jet Set (TV series) 1 year, 1 month ago
friedtate 1 year, 2 months ago
friedtate posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

felixfelicis 1 year, 3 months ago
ShinseD4C 1 year, 3 months ago
trthii voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

trthii 1 year, 4 months ago
trthii posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
jojor 1 year, 4 months ago
jbuweb 1 year, 4 months ago
jbuweb voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jiitte6 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jiitte6 1 year, 4 months ago
huk2 1 year, 4 months ago
shotswerefired 1 year, 4 months ago
Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu 1 year, 4 months ago
jamiejohnson voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jamiejohnson 1 year, 8 months ago
Vuxinity 1 year, 8 months ago
lolllll11 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

lolllll11 1 year, 9 months ago