Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Stetson

Age: 41, born 24 August 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

175 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years ago 7 comments
51 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments

Andrew Stetson Videos

CK Euphoria Fragrance Commercial

208 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


COMPANYS: Making of Autumn 2011

167 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Andrew Stetson for Attitude

651 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Andrew Stetson, born in 1979, in Oakville, Ontario, is a Canadian supermodel. Stetson began his career as a carpenter. Then, he was discovered by a modeling agent Norwayne Anderson of the NAM agency at the age of 19. "I spotted him at a bar and circled him for half an hour so I could see him from every angle," his agent says. "It was his lips and eyes that got me." After a year of modeling in New York and Europe, Stetson returned to renovating homes. He started a home reno business, Stetson Designs Inc. He says, "I worked right away, doing editorial and catalogues in New York, Paris and Milan. But ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Canadian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful Men (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Handsome (1), Hot (1), Horny (1), Hung (1), Cute (1), Beard (1), Beautiful (1), Glamourous (1), Perfect (1), Ideal (1), Needs A Man (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Born In 1989 (86 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Estrie rated this 1/10 2 years ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
narinart voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 4 years, 7 months ago
miaou voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

P.Bernard rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago