Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew L. Prine

Age: 83, born 14 February 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heather Lowe


Lists

2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1327 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1118 Watched
Rating:
6.9
583 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1395 Watched
Rating:
4.7
686 Watched
Rating:
8
167 Watched
Rating:
5.7
165 Watched
Rating:
4.8
151 Watched




Movies written by

1. Grizzly (1976)
Rating:
5.8
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 81)"


miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago