Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew James Lawrence

Age: 31, born 12 January 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years ago 11 comments
20 votes
Child Stars: Then & Now (23 items)
list by Kenzie
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Family Ties? (13 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Andrew Lawrence is an American actor. Andrew is the son of Donna Lawrence, a personal talent manager, and Joseph Lawrence, Sr., an insurance broker. His family's surname was changed to "Lawrence" from "Mignogna" before he was born. He started in show business at age three. Andy Lawrence is the younger brother of the actors Joey Lawrence and Matthew Lawrence. He is also a voice actor. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1356 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
6.8
789 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1608 Watched
Rating:
4.7
558 Watched
Rating:
6.4
260 Watched
Rating:
4.9
38 Watched
Rating:
5.5
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jrf001 posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

sahe voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nikitanikita posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nikitanikita posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nikitanikita voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)