Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Jack

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Duncan Hutchinson

Born: 28 January 1944 Died: 31 March 2020

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabrielle Rogers


Lists

95 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1870 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments

Photos


Tags: Star Wars (1), Born 1944 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1496 Watched
2. Kate & Leopold (2001)
Rating:
6
1150 Watched
Rating:
6.3
908 Watched
Rating:
6.5
485 Watched
5. Rising Wolf (2021)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1870 person items)
niga 1 year, 3 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 8 months ago