Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Ellis

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Murphy

Age: 33, born 24 July 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Tags: Born 1990 (1), This Is England (1), Achy Balls (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Is England (2007)
Rating:
7.6
810 Watched
2. Redemption (2013)
Rating:
5.9
199 Watched
3. Teen Spirit (2019)
Rating:
5.8
33 Watched
Rating:
4.7
18 Watched
5. The Owners (2020)
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
88 Watched
Rating:
8.2
56 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
Rating:
8.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched