Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Dice Clay

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Clay Silverstein

Age: 64, born 29 September 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valerie Silverstein


Lists

59 votes
My middle name is now my surname (124 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 12 months ago
17 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Woody Allen's movies : an All-star cast (169 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Unfunny (1), B-Movie Actor (1), Wacko (1), Action Movies (1), Talentless (1), Lead Actor (1), Born 1957 (1), Supporting Actor (1), Chauvinist (1), 1980s (1), Not Funny (1), Eccentric (1), Actor (1), Comedian (1), Hack (1), 2000s (1), American (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1661 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched
5. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
868 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
911 Watched
2. Blue Jasmine (2013)
Rating:
7.2
719 Watched
3. A Star Is Born (2018)
Rating:
7.1
351 Watched
Rating:
5.8
218 Watched
5. Private Resort (1985)
Rating:
4.8
138 Watched




Music

Rating:
1
1 own




Movies written by

1. Dice Rules (1991)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4
1 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Directed by Howard Deutch (66 person items)
uniruler added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
SA-512 posted 56 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Exclusive added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2013 (50 person items)

" as Augie in Blue Jasmine"


Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago