Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Wegman Bird

Age: 48, born 11 July 1973

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
My Ultimate Indie Song (and some) Playlist (25 items)
list by geojones100
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Músicos/Musicians. (148 items)
list by PCA
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Andrew Bird Videos

Take Courage - Andrew Bird

15 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
4. Fargo (2014)
Rating:
8.4
444 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
31 own
3. Weather Systems (2003)
Rating:
8.3
19 own
Rating:
8.3
14 own
Rating:
8
9 own




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
PCA added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Músicos/Musicians. (148 music items)