Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Andressa Vieira

Age: 33, born 19 December 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

16 votes
EXQUISITE B&W COMPILATIONS (56 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Thank You Instagram (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Scorchin Hot Fitness (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Email: [Link removed - login to see] eva_andressa(Instagram) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (2), Fitness Model (2), Brunette (2), Amazon (1), Born 1984 (1), Latina (1), Big Boobs (1), 5'4" (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

apu11 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
nabilinho voted for an image 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year ago

Cr2011 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

deaconprax rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Jairo Henao voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Ronald Cruz rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Lincasito rated this 5/10 2 years ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
btbesq13 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Tetley added this to list 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

pstillove voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 years, 3 months ago

"Sexiness!!!"


motopup voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »