Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andressa Urach

Age: 34, born 11 October 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tiago Costa


Lists

3 votes
Brazilian Models (20 items)
list by Sonny
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Andressa Urach Videos

Andressa Urach Gostosa de Calça Jeans

584 Views

Added 7 years ago


Andressa Urach Gostosa de Vestidinho Amarelo

160 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Description: Andressa de Faveri Urach is a Brazilian glamour model, businesswoman and reality television personality, best known for being a contestant on the sixth season of the Brazilian version of The Farm. She was born on October 11, 1987 in Ijuí, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. "Nearly died when she suffered septic shock after surgery to remove huge amounts of chemical fillers injected into her thighs" in late 2014. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Brazilian (3), Fitness (2), 1987 (2), Beautiful (2), Curvaceous (2), Gluteus Maximus (1), Glamour Model (1), Big Butt (1), Thighs (1), Panicat (1), Hawt (1), Thunder Thighs (1), Beautiful Butt (1), Shiny (1), Muscle Butt (1), Epic Thighs (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
5. A Fazenda (2009)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
steve1955 posted a image 11 months ago

billionaire rated this 10/10 1 year ago