Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andressa Soares

Stats

Birth Name: Andressa Soares Azevedo

Age: 34, born 28 March 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Andressa Soares Videos

big booty Andressa Soares Mulher Melancia

4784 Views, 4 votes

Added 11 years ago


Andressa Soares - Mengรฃo

3900 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Andressa Soares Danca do Creu Programa do Jo

2224 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago




Brazilian dancer and pinup model.
Tags: Big Butt (3), Brazilian (2), 1989 (1), Female (1), Brazil (1), Beautiful (1), Ugly (1), Latina (1), Pisces (1), Born 1989 (1), Big Booty (1), Big Boooty (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
2. Eliana (2011)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. A Fazenda (2009)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 11 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
Iago Montana 2 years, 8 months ago
stewy 3 years, 12 months ago
spacejam88 added this to list 4 years, 3 months ago
semperjay 4 years, 4 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani 4 years, 4 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
zabaks 4 years, 9 months ago
vabgab 4 years, 11 months ago
kip127 5 years, 2 months ago
sh56 5 years, 5 months ago
mychaloh 5 years, 5 months ago
SwornShadow 5 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 5 years, 8 months ago
Maximus Andretti-Deluca 5 years, 9 months ago
pstillove 5 years, 9 months ago