Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreia Rodrigues

Age: 34, born 11 April 1984

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
29 votes
Portuguese models (25 items)
list by vai_tu_22
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Portuguese Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 12 months ago
10 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (49 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Andreia Rodrigues Videos

Triumph Campanha de Natal 2011

40 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Andreia Rodrigues is a beauty pageant contestant who represented Portugal in Miss World 2008 in South Africa.
Tags: Portuguese (5), Model (3), Hot (3), Brunette (2), Born 1984 (2), European (2), Female (2), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Legs (1), Big Boobs (1), Miss Portugal 2008 (1), Iberian (1), Sexy (1), Holy Shit (1), Fama Show (1), 1984 (1), Portugal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 7 months ago
lucasmodric voted for 4 images 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months ago

ORION voted for an image 9 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"with luisa beirao"


Seraphim voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Seraphim posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

kruger voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 50 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Seraphim posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Seraphim added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 person items)
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

therobread voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »