Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreea Violeta Marin

Age: 46, born 22 December 1974

Born and residing in: Romania


Lists

10 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Andreea Marin, Bucharest, Romania. Actress,producer. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
19 Watched
Rating:
8.7
18 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Andreea has 1 child: โ€ข Ana Violeta Bฤƒnicฤƒ"


Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
tijtij voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago