Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreea Diaconu

Age: 31, born 28 March 1991

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Simon Nessman


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Andreea Diaconu Videos

Andreea Diaconu catwalk mix

250 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


H&M Forever Summer 2016

242 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

38 votes
29 votes
24 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Andreea Diaconu (born March 28, 1991 in Bucharest, Romania) is a Romanian model. She is one of the most popular models from Romania. She has been featured on the covers of magazines from France, Romania, Russia, Spain, and Switzerland. Diaconu posed for a Vogue magazine for the first time at age 21 for a February 2013 issue. She is the face of Gucci, Dolce & Gabbana, and Belstaff. In 2014, she was shot in a spring campaign for Belstaff, featuring David Beckham. Diaconu was age 11 when a local scout first approached her to enter the field of modeling before she began modeling part-time while in high school. The last time s ... (more)
Tags: Model (9), Romanian (5), Romania (4), Hot (3), Gorgeous (3), Supermodel (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Perfection (2), Blue Eyes (2), Stunner (2), Female Perfection (2), #inspiration (1), YBM (1), Romanian Model (1), 5-18 (1), Super Beautiful Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

parisaverock voted for an image 3 hours, 24 minutes ago
sinaia16 posted 3 images 7 hours, 28 minutes ago

parisaverock voted for an image 9 hours, 13 minutes ago
joshmiller 6 days, 12 hours ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks ago

Hat-Trick 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Cantab 3 weeks, 1 day ago
iMickeyD voted for 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

iMickeyD 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 month ago

edel1254 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

edel1254 1 month ago
edlongshanks 1 month ago
edlongshanks voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
nand 1 month ago
nand voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parisaverock voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

ginkjack voted for 2 images 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 54 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

muratk voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hanc voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »