Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreas Rudolf Kisser

Age: 52, born 24 August 1968

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

8 votes
Favourite Guitarists (29 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
The Hottest Men of Rock and Metal (10 items)
list by whole lotta alice
Published 9 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1968 (1), DILF (1), Brazilian (1), Brazil (1), Born 1968 (1), Beard (1), Guitarist (1), Sepultura (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
47 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Favourite Guitarists (29 music items)

" Sepultura"


lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago