Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreana Kostantina Tantaros

Age: 43, born 30 December 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dave Navarro


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
42 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VIII) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (314 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Andrea Tantaros Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Political analyst, radio talk-show host, TV host, and columnist. Tantaros received a B.A. in Journalism and French from Lehigh University.
Tags: News (1), Greek (1), Journalist (1), Born 1978 (1), Fox News (1), The Five (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
4.1
51 Watched
3. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
5. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

djjetz 5 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 5 months ago
nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

tb30 2 years, 7 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

etsvsvcafq 3 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »