Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrea Rodriguez Veira

Stats

Birth Name: Andréa Rodríguez Veira

Age: 27, born 3 June 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Edu


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
32 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Newcomers on Listal #1 (50 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Age: 25 Height: 5' 5" Weight: 117 lbs Bust: 34" Waist: 24" Hips: 34" Cup: C Dress: 4 Shoe: 6.5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Latina (2), American (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Wilhelmina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Joe voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

swedart rated this 3/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 41 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch rated this 5/10 1 year ago
holkkipolvi voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
arr29 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
radar rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
very special girls (490 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »