Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Gisella Rincón

Age: 32, born 17 August 1986

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Photos

17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: A.K.A. Selena Spice Andrea Rincón, also known as Selena Spice, is a Colombian model. In her Country she is studying International Buisness and Admistration. In July of 2005 she modeled for the iconic magazine Playboy, in stunning photo spread showing those curves and tight body. Stats Here is a little bit about her bio data: B’day: Aug 17, 1986 Place of birth: Cali, Colombia Favorite Color: Negro y rosado Pet: Paquita. Favorite Food: Typical Colombian food and lobster. Favorite TV Show : The Simpson Favorite Singer: Marc Anthony, Juan Luís Guerra Favorite Music: Salsa and ballads Prefered Gift: Flowers-What t ... (more)
Tags: 1986 (2), Model (2), Colombian (2), Colombiana (1), Hot (1), Holy Shit (1), Female (1), Colombienne (1), Pornostar (1), Colombia (1), Argentinian (1), Brunette (1), Ass (1), Latina (1), Mannequin (1), Big Boobs (1), Great Ass (1), Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago