Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Lopez Vargas

Age: 44, born 7 December 1976

Country of origin: Colombia


Lists

3 votes
Directed by Alfonso Cuarón (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Andrea Lopez Videos

Andrea Lopez - Sexy

494 Views

Added 9 years ago


VICTORIA :: Andrea López

302 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Andrea López Vargas nace el la ciudad de Cali Colombia el 7 de diciembre de 1976. A pesar de que la actuación no estaba dentro de sus planes, comienza su carrera artística desde practicamente la adolescencia interpretando a una pícara e inocente Lolita, en un comercial de televisión. El destino le fue abriendo camino y un reconocido director de comerciales vio a la adolescente acompañada de su madre y aprovechó la ocasión para presentarse e intercambiar teléfonos. Es así como la información de Andrea López llega a la mesa de producción de ‘O todos en la cama’ (1994). Desde el comienzo el contraste de sus r ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1022 Watched
2. The Swamp (2001)
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched




Update feed

Korell voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

B205 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

KingRichard posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 6 months ago

"with Martha Restrepo"