Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Luisa Mitchelstein

Age: 61, born 30 August 1961

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lucas Bocchino


Lists

8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Andrea Frigerio Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Argentinian (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
37 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
3. Rojo (2018)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
2.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Nevskij Prospekt posted 17 images [View All] 9 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 9 months ago

argentango posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

argentango 1 year, 7 months ago
GP79 1 year, 9 months ago
GP79 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F 4 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 6 years ago